Frankensiegerschau 29.05.2011


Richter: Hassi Assenmacher

cac-schau_2011.jpg

Geschl./
Farbe
Klasse
Zwingername
Name
Vater
Mutter
Bewertung
RS
OKL
Nemesis
Milano
Hilo von Nemesis
Estella von Nemesis
V1 CAC Frankensieger
RS OKL
Hetzenberg
Nevado
Russkaja Mechta Andor Absolut
Lukretia vom Hetzenberg
V2
RS
OKL
Maindreieck
Gaban
Quint vom Edertal
Chakka vom Maindreieck
V3
             
RS
ChKl Hetzenberg
Murphy
Merlin von Nassau-Oranien
Jesicca vom Hetzenberg
V1
             
RS
GKl Burgenland
Camelot
Fiasko vom Löwendom
Abiona vom Burgenland
V1 CAC-Res.
             
RS
ZwKl
Brennenden Berg
Enzolorenzo
Latino Lorenzo von Cobra
Bertha vom Brennenden Berg
V1
RS
ZwKl
Nemesis
Nevio
Hilo von Nemesis
Borana von Nemesis
V2
             
RS
JKl
Nemesis
Orson
Fedor del Nasi
Helena von Nemesis
Sg1 Franken-
Jugendsieger
             
RS
JüngstKl
Dobiaue
Adam
Hilo von Nemesis
Avrora Arriba Aldmann
Vv1
RS JüngstKl
Klingbach
Wotan
Yankee vom Klingbach
Quida vom Klingbach
Vv2
             
RB
OKl Residenzschloss 
AuronAquila
Fedor del Nasi
Chaterina Halit Pasa
V1 CAC
Frankensieger
             
RB
JKl
Württemberg
BalthasarHerzog
Hilo von Nemesis
Senta von der Ritterburg Sg1 Franken-
Jugendsieger
RB
JKl
Franconia
Basco
Caliandro von Nemesis
Felice von der Fuggerstadt
Sg2
             
RB
JüngstKl
Füllbach
Don
Bojan vom Havelland
Joy von der Noris
Vv1
             
HS
ZwKl
Nemesis
Novalis
Hilo von Nemesis
Borana von Nemesis
V1 CAC
Frankensiegerin
HS
ZwKl
del Nasi
Dea
Sant Kreal Zeus
Pride of Russia Dasha V2
             
HS
ChKl
Kunstadt
Anjuli
Ramonsburg Chinji
Tahi-Reme Zoe
V1
             
HS
OKl
Burgenland
Elisa
Efrat Santa Julf
Abiona vom Burgenland
V1 CAC-Res.
HS
OKl
Franconia
Arca
Falco von Nemesis
Felice von der Fuggerstadt
V2
HS
OKl
Kiekbusch
Edda
Bojan vom Havelland
Daika vom Ferrenberg
V3
             
HS
JKl
Nemesis
Ophelia
Fedor del Nasi
Helena von Nemesis
Sg1 Franken-
Jugendsiegerin
HS
JKl
Nemesis
Nourbese
Hilo von Nemesis
Borana von Nemesis
Sg2
HS
JKl
Matario
Una Donna Tschethay
Tschet Frag of Mon-ja-mes
Hayama Bajoko di Matario
Sg3
HS
JKl
Burgenland
Fiona
Chester von der Töpferstadt
Amalia vom Burgenland
Sg4
HS
JKl
Seckachtal
Umi
Hilo von Nemesis
Ono vom Seckachtal
Sg
HS JKl
Burgstätte
Lucia
Comet vom Burghof
Carla von der Burgstätte
Sg
             
HB
ChKl Klingbach
Stella
Hilo von Nemesis
Ischta vom Klingbach
V1 CAC
Frankensiegerin
             
HB
OKl
Füllbach
Cola
Bojan vom Havelland
Joy von der Noris
V1 CAC-Res.
             
HB
JKl
Nemesis
Odamae
Fedor del Nasi
Helena von Nemesis
Sg1 Franken-
Jugendsiegerin
HB
JKl
Seckachtal
Ulla
Hilo von Nemesis
Ono vom Seckachtal
Sg2
HB
JKl
Franconia
Babett
Caliandro von Nemesis
Felice von der Fuggerstadt
Sg3