Frankensiegerschau am 26.07.2015


Richter: Norbert Daube

Geschl./
Farbe
Klasse Zwinger Name Vater Mutter Bewertung
HB OKL Nemesis Princess Orson von Nemesis Novalis von Nemesis V 1 CAC BOB Frankensieger
             
HB ZwKL Westwall Cara Orson von Nemesis Cilli vom Nibelungenring V 1 CAC-Res.
HB ZwKL Seckachtal Xidra SanRamiro v. Residenzschloss Ulla vom Seckachtal V 2
             
HB JueKL Nemesis Quiera AleAlamos del Citone Novalis von Nemesis SG 1 Franken-Jugendsiegerin
             
HB JueKL Westwall Festina Pride of Russia Sidor AlfaAdelante vom Westwall VV 1
HB JueKL Pride of Russia Tamerlana Pride of Russia Sidor Pride of Russia Kalina Vv 2
             
HB BabyKL Schwarzen Lady Mara Filippo v.d. Böllenruthen Gina v.d. Schwarzen Lady fehlt
             
HS OKL Westwall Barbarossa AleAlamos del Citone Stella vom Klingbach V 1 CAC Frankensieger
HS OKL Seckachtal Whoopie Mitto del Nasi Umi vom Seckachtal V 2
HS OKL Hellerwald Okilani Arrow Van het Wantij  V 3
HS OKL Ambassador Baronessa Mitto del Nasi Zemic´s Arwen SG 4
HS OKL Hellerwald Kleo F`Hiram Abif Royal Bell Chiva vom Hellerwald Sg
             
HS ChKL Burgenland Fiona Chester von der Töpferstadt Amalia vom Burgenland V 1 CAC-Res.
             
HS JKL Klingbach Hannah Orson von Nemesis Inouk von der Rheinaue SG 1 Franken-Jugendsiegerin
HS JKL Nemesis Quirina AleAlamos del Citone Novalis von Nemesis SG 2
HS JKL Nemesis Quintana AleAlamos del Citone Novalis von Nemesis SG 3
HS JKL Hellerwald Roxy Oksamit de Grande Vinko Kimkaylee vom Hellerwald SG 4
             
HS JueKL Dobiaue Caprice Orson von Nemesis Belladonna v.d. Dobiaue Vv 1
HS JueKL Rheinaue Tyra Orson von Nemesis Diana de la Casa Alina fehlt
             
HS BabyKL Hohenzollern Gisa Chester v.d. Töpferstadt Carisma von Hohenzollern Vv1
             
RS GKL Londorf Ecco F`Hiram Abif Royal Bell Ivette les deux Peupliers V 1 CAC Frankensieger
RS GKL Hellerwald Ikarus DonDiego vom Harten Kern Djana vom Hellerwald V 2 CAC-Res.
             
RS OKL Schwarzen Lady Konan Orson von Nemesis Gina v.d. Schwarzen Lady fehlt
             
RS JKL Klingbach Graf Orson von Nemesis Banja vom Nibelungenring SG 1 Franken-Jugendsieger
RS JKL Waldwinkel Scotty Pride of Russia Urano Olegra vom Waldwinkel SG 2
RS JKL Hellerwald Roccy Oksamit de Grande Vinko Kimkaylee v. Hellerwald SG 3
             
RS JueKL Rheinaue Tyson Orson von Nemesis Diana de la Casa Alina Vv 1
             
RB OKL Yacheero´s Umberto Unico Grand Mollis Armani Odette Hanired del Rio Bianco V 1 CAC Frankensieger
             
RB GKL Beuchower Hof Drago Heartbreaker v. Ferrenberg Beauty v. Beuchower Hof SG 1
             
RB JueKL Pride of Russia Silvestr Pride of Russia Urano Pride of Russia Barbarossa Vv 1