Bayernsiegerschau am 26.07.2009

Richter: Norbert Daube

bayernsieger_2009.jpg
bayern-jugendsieger_2009.jpg

Geschl./Farbe Zwingername

Name

Vater

Mutter

Bewertung

RS ChKL Nemesis Hilo F`Hiram Abif Royal Bell Castella von Nemesis V 1 CAC Bayernsieger
RS ChKL Hetzenberg Murphy Merlin von Nassau Oranien Jesicca vom Hetzenberg V 2 CAC-Res.
           
S OKL Nemesis Jogi Fedor del Nasi Atlanta von Nemesis V 1
RS OKL Residenzschloß Usco F´Hiram Abif Royal Bell Catherine Halit Pasa V 2
RS OKL Jura Diego Endor Royal Bell Esmir von Bullerbü V 3
RS OKL Maindreieck Evil Hemond Colombo Chakka vom Maindreieck Sg 4
           
RS ZwKL Kunstadt Batista Ramonsburg´s Chinji Tahi-Reme Zoe V 1
RS ZwKL Binselberg Larko Tairothor della Divina Celeste Gianna vom Binselberg V 2
RS ZwKL Burgenland Camelot Fiasko vom Löwendom Abiona vom Burgenland V 3
RS ZwKL Hetzenberg Nathaniel Russkaja Mechta Andor Absolut Lukretia vom Hetzenberg

V 4

           
RS JKL Burgenland Djego Efrat Santa Julf Amalia vom Burgenland

Sg 1 Bayern-Jugendsieger

RS JKL Hetzenberg Nevado Russkaja Mechta Andor Absolut Lukretia vom Hetzenberg Sg 2
RS JKL Maindreieck Fenris Frisko von der Mooreiche Domina vom Maindreieck Sg 3
RS JKL Maindreieck Flint Frisko von der Mooreiche Domina vom Maindreieck Sg 4
           
RS BabyKL Rheinaue Nitro Caliandro von Nemesis Fenja von der Rheinaue VV
RS BabyKL Safir Farouk Latino Lorenzo von Cobra Brina vom Safir VV
RS BabyKL Rosenhöhe Ferencivo Latino Lorenco von Cobra Emily von der Rosenhöhe VV
RS BabyKL Franconia Amerigo Falco von Nemesis Felice von der Fuggerstadt VV

RS BabyKL Rosenhöhe Figo Latino Lorenco von Cobra Emily von der Rosenhöhe VV
           
RB OKL Nemesis Jefferson Fedor del Nasi Atlanta von Nemesis V 1 CAC Bayernsieger
           
RB JKL Brunkenstein Dibridylan F´Hiram Abif Royal Bell Poison Pearl de Gagnant SG 1 Bayern-Jugendsieger

           
RB ZwKL Nemesis Kenzo Ferrofarahgomez di Campovolano Borana von Nemesis

V 1 CAC-Res.

           
RB VetKL Horringhauser Höh Henry Nino von Hof ter Eckhout Piya von Roveline V 1
           
HS ZwKL Nemesis Kiara Ferrofarahgomez di Campovolano Borana von Nemesis

V 1 CAC Bayernsiegerin

HS ZwKL Yacheero´s Phenora Pheodette Yacheero´s Dero Descaro Odette Hanired del Rio Bianco V 2

HS ZwKL Binselberg Lynn Tairothor della Divina Celeste Gianna vom Binselberg Sg 3
           
HS GKL Binselberg Indra Curd von der Urftquelle Gianna vom Binselberg SG 1
           
HS OKL Nemesis Jacira Fedor del Nasi Atlanta von Nemesis V 1 CAC-Res.
HS OKL Fuggerstadt Franca Aramis vom Safir Assisa v.d. Fuggerstadt V 2
HS OKL Maindreieck Ebony Hemond Colombo Chakka v. Maindreieck Sg 3
           
S VetKL Fichtelgebirge Bellis Basco von Serrano Cara´s Sweety vom Bodenberg V 1

           
HS JKL Burgenland Diva Efrat Santa Julf Amalia vom Burgenland Sg 1 Bayern-Jugendsiegerin
HS JKL Nemesis Leonarda Falco von Nemesis Castella von Nemesis Sg 2
HS JKL Kiekbusch Edda Bojan von Havelland Daika von Ferrenberg Sg 3
HS JKL Armageddon Star´s Elektra Kristo Domitor Cosima vom Burghof Sg 4
HS JKL Nemesis Lexa Falco von Nemesis Castella von Nemesis Sg
HS JKL Fuggerstadt Kessy Don Diego vom Harten Kern Crazy von der Fuggerstadt Sg

HS JKL Ländtor Jolanda Nitro del Rio Bianco Florenca vom Ländtor Sg
           
HS BabyKL Safir Filiana Latino Lorenco von Cobra Brina vom Safir VV
HS BabyKL Trokadero Royalronja Pako Daker Napanuna von Trokadero VV
HS BabyKL Burgenland Elisa Efrat Santa Julf Abiona vom Burgenland VV
HS BabyKL Franconia Arka Falco von Nemesis Felice von der Fuggerstadt VV

           
HB OKL Seckachtal Sue Ramonsburg Chinji Page vom Seckachtal V 1 CAC-Res.
           
HB ZwKL Klingbach Naemi Brando vom Wilden Süden Hexe vom Klingbach V 1 CAC Bayernsiegerin
           
HB JKL Burgenland Donna Efrat Santa Julf Amalia vom Burgenland Sg 1 Bayern-Jugendsiegerin
           
HB BabyKL Rosenhöhe Fjora Latino Lorenco von Cobra Emily von der Rosenhöhe VV
HB BabyKL Horringhauser Höh Esmir Henry von der Horringhauser Höh Ardens Chili

VV

           
Zuchtgruppe Vom Burgenland     Platz 1